Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
HRSC PANTHERS U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HWSC Fire Rockets U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISC Earthquakes U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Thunder Sharks U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Aerodynamics U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Eastside Strikers U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Shooting Arrows U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Volcanoes U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Wizards U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU Golden Eagles 8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Rockets 8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOPO Blue Dragons U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSC Coyotes U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Bullets U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Rockets U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Thunder U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 7th, 2018
9:00 AM #4990725 MTTSC Aerodynamics U8B Sellwood Park #2 South map
NOPO Blue Dragons U8B
12:00 PM #4990721 ISC Earthquakes U8B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
MTTSC Eastside Strikers U8B
12:00 PM #4990722 MTTSC Volcanoes U8B Sellwood Park #2 South map
MTTSC Wizards U8B
12:00 PM #4990719 NEU PDX Rockets 8B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
SESC Rockets U8B
1:30 PM #4990720 HRSC PANTHERS U8B Holy Redeemer map
LSC Thunder Sharks U8B
4:00 PM #4990718 SESC Thunder U8B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
SESC Bullets U8B
4:50 PM #4990723 MTTSC Shooting Arrows U8B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
HWSC Fire Rockets U8B
5:00 PM #4990724 PSC Coyotes U8B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
NEU Golden Eagles 8B
Saturday, April 14th, 2018
10:00 AM #4990729 LSC Thunder Sharks U8B Buckman Elementary School Buckman Elem. West map
MTTSC Eastside Strikers U8B
11:00 AM #4990731 SESC Bullets U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
NEU PDX Rockets 8B
11:00 AM #4990726 HWSC Fire Rockets U8B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
PSC Coyotes U8B
11:00 AM #4990733 NEU Golden Eagles 8B Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
NOPO Blue Dragons U8B
12:00 PM #4990727 MTTSC Wizards U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
MTTSC Shooting Arrows U8B
12:30 PM #4990730 HRSC PANTHERS U8B Holy Redeemer map
SESC Rockets U8B
2:00 PM #4990728 MTTSC Volcanoes U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
ISC Earthquakes U8B
2:30 PM #4990732 MTTSC Aerodynamics U8B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
SESC Thunder U8B
Saturday, April 21st, 2018
11:00 AM #4990740 NEU Golden Eagles 8B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
HWSC Fire Rockets U8B
11:30 AM #4990735 HRSC PANTHERS U8B Holy Redeemer map
SESC Bullets U8B
12:00 PM #4990738 ISC Earthquakes U8B Buckman Elementary School Buckman Elem. West map
MTTSC Shooting Arrows U8B
12:00 PM #4990734 NEU PDX Rockets 8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
MTTSC Aerodynamics U8B
12:00 PM #4990736 MTTSC Eastside Strikers U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
SESC Rockets U8B
1:00 PM #4990741 NOPO Blue Dragons U8B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
SESC Thunder U8B
1:40 PM #4990739 PSC Coyotes U8B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
MTTSC Wizards U8B
5:00 PM #4990737 MTTSC Volcanoes U8B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
LSC Thunder Sharks U8B
Saturday, April 28th, 2018
9:00 AM #4990745 SESC Rockets U8B Sellwood Park #2 South map
MTTSC Volcanoes U8B
10:00 AM #4990749 HWSC Fire Rockets U8B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
NOPO Blue Dragons U8B
11:00 AM #4990744 LSC Thunder Sharks U8B Normandale #2 map
MTTSC Shooting Arrows U8B
1:00 PM #4990743 ISC Earthquakes U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
PSC Coyotes U8B
1:30 PM #4990746 SESC Bullets U8B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
MTTSC Eastside Strikers U8B
1:30 PM #4990747 HRSC PANTHERS U8B Holy Redeemer map
MTTSC Aerodynamics U8B
1:40 PM #4990742 MTTSC Wizards U8B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
NEU Golden Eagles 8B
2:00 PM #4990748 SESC Thunder U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
NEU PDX Rockets 8B
Saturday, May 5th, 2018
10:00 AM #4990757 NOPO Blue Dragons U8B Normandale #2 map
NEU PDX Rockets 8B
12:00 PM #4990751 MTTSC Eastside Strikers U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
MTTSC Aerodynamics U8B
12:30 PM #4990750 HRSC PANTHERS U8B Holy Redeemer map
SESC Thunder U8B
1:00 PM #4990753 MTTSC Shooting Arrows U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
SESC Rockets U8B
1:40 PM #4990756 HWSC Fire Rockets U8B Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
MTTSC Wizards U8B
2:40 PM #4990754 PSC Coyotes U8B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
LSC Thunder Sharks U8B
4:00 PM #4990752 MTTSC Volcanoes U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
SESC Bullets U8B
Saturday, May 12th, 2018
11:00 AM #4990759 LSC Thunder Sharks U8B Normandale #2 map
NEU Golden Eagles 8B
12:00 PM #4990760 SESC Rockets U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
PSC Coyotes U8B
12:00 PM #4990765 MTTSC Wizards U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
NOPO Blue Dragons U8B
12:30 PM #4990761 SESC Bullets U8B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
MTTSC Shooting Arrows U8B
1:30 PM #4990764 HRSC PANTHERS U8B Holy Redeemer map
NEU PDX Rockets 8B
2:00 PM #4990758 ISC Earthquakes U8B Normandale #2 map
HWSC Fire Rockets U8B
3:30 PM #4990762 MTTSC Aerodynamics U8B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
MTTSC Volcanoes U8B
4:00 PM #4990763 SESC Thunder U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
MTTSC Eastside Strikers U8B
Saturday, May 19th, 2018
9:00 AM #4990755 NEU Golden Eagles 8B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
ISC Earthquakes U8B