Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
HRSC TIGERS U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HSC Super Soccer Girls U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISC Strikers U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JSC Merlin Falcons U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JSC Peregrine Falcons U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Rockets U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Boomerangs U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Jedi U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Power 10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Roses FC 10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOPO Night Owls FC U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSC Penguins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCU PDX Storm 10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Roses U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Rough Roses U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Eagles U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 7th, 2018
9:00 AM #4991035 NEU PDX Power 10G Buckman Elementary School Buckman Elem. East map
RCU PDX Storm 10G
9:00 AM #4991040 LSC Rockets U10G Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
SSC Eagles U10G
10:10 AM #4991042 PSC Penguins Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
ISC Strikers U10G
10:10 AM #4991037 NOPO Night Owls FC U10G Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #1(7v7 North) map
MTTSC Jedi U10G
10:10 AM #4991041 JSC Merlin Falcons U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
SESC Rough Roses U10G
11:20 AM #4991039 JSC Peregrine Falcons U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
HSC Super Soccer Girls U10G
12:30 PM #4991036 MTTSC Boomerangs U10G Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
HRSC TIGERS U10G
12:30 PM #4991038 NEU PDX Roses FC 10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
SESC Roses U10G
Saturday, April 14th, 2018
9:00 AM #4991046 MTTSC Jedi U10G Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
NEU PDX Roses FC 10G
11:20 AM #4991044 HSC Super Soccer Girls U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
LSC Rockets U10G
11:20 AM #4991047 HRSC TIGERS U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
NOPO Night Owls FC U10G
12:30 PM #4991043 SSC Eagles U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
JSC Merlin Falcons U10G
12:30 PM #4991050 SESC Rough Roses U10G Brentwood Park Brentwood #1(Small West) map
PSC Penguins
12:30 PM #4991049 ISC Strikers U10G Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
NEU PDX Power 10G
1:40 PM #4991045 SESC Roses U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
JSC Peregrine Falcons U10G
Saturday, April 21st, 2018
9:00 AM #4991055 LSC Rockets U10G Buckman Elementary School Buckman Elem. East map
SESC Roses U10G
10:10 AM #4991051 MTTSC Boomerangs U10G Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
ISC Strikers U10G
11:20 AM #4991058 PSC Penguins Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
NEU PDX Power 10G
12:30 PM #4991052 NOPO Night Owls FC U10G Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #1(7v7 North) map
RCU PDX Storm 10G
12:30 PM #4991057 SESC Rough Roses U10G Brentwood Park Brentwood #1(Small West) map
SSC Eagles U10G
1:40 PM #4991053 NEU PDX Roses FC 10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
HRSC TIGERS U10G
2:50 PM #4991056 JSC Merlin Falcons U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
HSC Super Soccer Girls U10G
4:00 PM #4991054 JSC Peregrine Falcons U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
MTTSC Jedi U10G
Saturday, April 28th, 2018
9:00 AM #4991063 RCU PDX Storm 10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
NEU PDX Roses FC 10G
10:10 AM #4991066 SSC Eagles U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
PSC Penguins
10:10 AM #4991059 HSC Super Soccer Girls U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
SESC Rough Roses U10G
11:20 AM #4991064 ISC Strikers U10G Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
NOPO Night Owls FC U10G
12:30 PM #4991061 MTTSC Jedi U10G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
LSC Rockets U10G
1:40 PM #4991065 NEU PDX Power 10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
MTTSC Boomerangs U10G
2:50 PM #4991062 HRSC TIGERS U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
JSC Peregrine Falcons U10G
4:00 PM #4991060 SESC Roses U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
JSC Merlin Falcons U10G
Saturday, May 5th, 2018
9:00 AM #4991072 SESC Rough Roses U10G Brentwood Park Brentwood #1(Small West) map
SESC Roses U10G
10:10 AM #4991068 NEU PDX Roses FC 10G Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
ISC Strikers U10G
10:10 AM #4991073 SSC Eagles U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
HSC Super Soccer Girls U10G
12:30 PM #4991070 LSC Rockets U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
HRSC TIGERS U10G
12:30 PM #4991067 NEU PDX Power 10G Ventura Park map
NOPO Night Owls FC U10G
1:40 PM #4991071 JSC Merlin Falcons U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
MTTSC Jedi U10G
2:50 PM #4991069 JSC Peregrine Falcons U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
RCU PDX Storm 10G
4:50 PM #4991074 PSC Penguins Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
MTTSC Boomerangs U10G
Saturday, May 12th, 2018
9:00 AM #4991075 SESC Roses U10G Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #1(7v7 North) map
SSC Eagles U10G
9:00 AM #4991081 MTTSC Boomerangs U10G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
NOPO Night Owls FC U10G
9:00 AM #4991079 ISC Strikers U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
JSC Peregrine Falcons U10G
9:00 AM #4991080 NEU PDX Power 10G Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
NEU PDX Roses FC 10G
10:10 AM #4991078 RCU PDX Storm 10G Buckman Elementary School Buckman Elem. East map
LSC Rockets U10G
10:10 AM #4991077 HRSC TIGERS U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
JSC Merlin Falcons U10G
11:20 AM #4991082 HSC Super Soccer Girls U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
PSC Penguins
12:30 PM #4991076 MTTSC Jedi U10G Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
SESC Rough Roses U10G
Saturday, May 19th, 2018
1:40 PM #4991048 RCU PDX Storm 10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
MTTSC Boomerangs U10G