Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
FSC Jets U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HSC Cougars U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HWSC Red Lightning U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JSC Dynamite Squirrels U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Bianconeri U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Serpents U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Condors U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Sea Eagles U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Wolves U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Alberta Messy 10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Blue Wolves 10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Fire Sharks 10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Fury 10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSC Warriors U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Timbers U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VSC Catlin Eagles U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 7th, 2018
10:10 AM #4990915 JSC Dynamite Squirrels U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
HWSC Red Lightning U10B
10:10 AM #4990914 NEU PDX Alberta Messy 10B Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
NEU PDX Fire Sharks 10B
11:20 AM #4990918 MTTSC Sea Eagles U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
PSC Warriors U10B
11:20 AM #4990917 MTTSC Wolves U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
FSC Jets U10B
11:20 AM #4990919 MTTSC Condors U10B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
VSC Catlin Eagles U10B
12:30 PM #4990916 SESC Timbers U10B Brentwood Park Brentwood #1(Small West) map
HSC Cougars U10B
12:30 PM #4990913 NEU PDX Fury 10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
LSC Serpents U10B
1:40 PM #4990920 NEU PDX Blue Wolves 10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
LSC Bianconeri U10B
Saturday, April 14th, 2018
10:10 AM #4990927 LSC Bianconeri U10B Buckman Elementary School Buckman Elem. East map
NEU PDX Fury 10B
10:10 AM #4990923 HSC Cougars U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
MTTSC Wolves U10B
10:10 AM #4990921 PSC Warriors U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
MTTSC Condors U10B
10:10 AM #4990924 HWSC Red Lightning U10B Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
SESC Timbers U10B
11:20 AM #4990925 NEU PDX Fire Sharks 10B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
JSC Dynamite Squirrels U10B
11:20 AM #4990928 VSC Catlin Eagles U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
NEU PDX Blue Wolves 10B
11:20 AM #4990926 LSC Serpents U10B Buckman Elementary School Buckman Elem. East map
NEU PDX Alberta Messy 10B
Saturday, April 21st, 2018
9:00 AM #4990936 NEU PDX Blue Wolves 10B Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
NEU PDX Fury 10B
10:10 AM #4990935 VSC Catlin Eagles U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
PSC Warriors U10B
11:20 AM #4990930 JSC Dynamite Squirrels U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
LSC Serpents U10B
11:20 AM #4990934 MTTSC Condors U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
FSC Jets U10B
11:20 AM #4990932 MTTSC Wolves U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
HWSC Red Lightning U10B
12:30 PM #4990933 MTTSC Sea Eagles U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
HSC Cougars U10B
2:50 PM #4990931 SESC Timbers U10B Brentwood Park Brentwood #1(Small West) map
NEU PDX Fire Sharks 10B
Saturday, April 28th, 2018
9:00 AM #4990942 LSC Bianconeri U10B Buckman Elementary School Buckman Elem. West map
JSC Dynamite Squirrels U10B
9:00 AM #4990944 PSC Warriors U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
NEU PDX Blue Wolves 10B
10:10 AM #4990941 LSC Serpents U10B Buckman Elementary School Buckman Elem. West map
SESC Timbers U10B
10:10 AM #4990940 NEU PDX Fire Sharks 10B Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
MTTSC Wolves U10B
11:20 AM #4990938 HSC Cougars U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
MTTSC Condors U10B
11:20 AM #4990937 FSC Jets U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
VSC Catlin Eagles U10B
11:20 AM #4990939 HWSC Red Lightning U10B Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
MTTSC Sea Eagles U10B
12:30 PM #4990943 NEU PDX Fury 10B Buckman Elementary School Buckman Elem. East map
NEU PDX Alberta Messy 10B
Saturday, May 5th, 2018
9:00 AM #4990952 NEU PDX Blue Wolves 10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
NEU PDX Alberta Messy 10B
10:10 AM #4990948 MTTSC Sea Eagles U10B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
NEU PDX Fire Sharks 10B
10:10 AM #4990951 PSC Warriors U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
FSC Jets U10B
10:10 AM #4990950 VSC Catlin Eagles U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
HSC Cougars U10B
10:10 AM #4990947 MTTSC Wolves U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
LSC Serpents U10B
11:20 AM #4990945 JSC Dynamite Squirrels U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
NEU PDX Fury 10B
11:20 AM #4990949 MTTSC Condors U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
HWSC Red Lightning U10B
1:40 PM #4990946 SESC Timbers U10B Brentwood Park Brentwood #1(Small West) map
LSC Bianconeri U10B
Saturday, May 12th, 2018
10:10 AM #4990960 FSC Jets U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
NEU PDX Blue Wolves 10B
10:10 AM #4990957 LSC Bianconeri U10B Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
MTTSC Wolves U10B
11:20 AM #4990953 HSC Cougars U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
PSC Warriors U10B
11:20 AM #4990959 NEU PDX Alberta Messy 10B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
JSC Dynamite Squirrels U10B
11:20 AM #4990954 HWSC Red Lightning U10B Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
VSC Catlin Eagles U10B
11:20 AM #4990955 NEU PDX Fire Sharks 10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
MTTSC Condors U10B
12:30 PM #4990958 NEU PDX Fury 10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
SESC Timbers U10B
2:50 PM #4990956 LSC Serpents U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
MTTSC Sea Eagles U10B
Saturday, May 19th, 2018
10:10 AM #4990929 NEU PDX Alberta Messy 10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
LSC Bianconeri U10B
11:20 AM #4990922 FSC Jets U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
MTTSC Sea Eagles U10B