Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
HWSC Black Panthers U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Bandits U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Strikers U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Jumping Jays U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Red-tailed Hawks U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Super Kitties U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Alicorns U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Flying Unicorns 8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Stars U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOPO Green Dinosaurs - U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOPO Golden Sun Cats - U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCU PDX Cheetahs U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Blue Jays U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Orange tigers U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Strikers U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215958 NEU PDX Alicorns U8G Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
MTTSC Red-tailed Hawks U8G
10:00 AM #6215960 LSC Strikers U8G Normandale #2 map
NOPO Green Dinosaurs - U8G
10:00 AM #6215957 HWSC Black Panthers U8G Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
NOPO Golden Sun Cats - U8G
10:00 AM #6215961 SESC Blue Jays U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
RCU PDX Cheetahs U8G
10:00 AM #6215956 MTTSC Super Kitties U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
NEU PDX Stars U8G
11:00 AM #6215959 LSC Bandits U8G Normandale #2 map
NEU PDX Flying Unicorns 8G
12:00 PM #6215955 MTTSC Jumping Jays U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
SESC Strikers U8G
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215963 HWSC Black Panthers U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
SESC Blue Jays U8G
10:00 AM #6215967 NEU PDX Stars U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
NOPO Green Dinosaurs - U8G
11:00 AM #6215966 NOPO Golden Sun Cats - U8G Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
NEU PDX Alicorns U8G
12:00 PM #6215969 SESC Orange tigers U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
MTTSC Jumping Jays U8G
1:00 PM #6215965 MTTSC Red-tailed Hawks U8G Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
LSC Bandits U8G
1:00 PM #6215964 NEU PDX Flying Unicorns 8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
LSC Strikers U8G
2:00 PM #6215968 SESC Strikers U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
MTTSC Super Kitties U8G
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215971 MTTSC Super Kitties U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
SESC Orange tigers U8G
9:00 AM #6215977 RCU PDX Cheetahs U8G Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
HWSC Black Panthers U8G
9:00 AM #6215976 SESC Blue Jays U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
NEU PDX Flying Unicorns 8G
10:00 AM #6215973 NEU PDX Alicorns U8G Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
NEU PDX Stars U8G
11:00 AM #6215974 LSC Bandits U8G Normandale #2 map
NOPO Golden Sun Cats - U8G
12:00 PM #6215975 LSC Strikers U8G Normandale #2 map
MTTSC Red-tailed Hawks U8G
2:00 PM #6215972 NOPO Green Dinosaurs - U8G Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
SESC Strikers U8G
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215979 NEU PDX Flying Unicorns 8G Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
RCU PDX Cheetahs U8G
10:00 AM #6215980 MTTSC Red-tailed Hawks U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
SESC Blue Jays U8G
10:00 AM #6215982 NEU PDX Stars U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
LSC Bandits U8G
10:00 AM #6215983 SESC Strikers U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
NEU PDX Alicorns U8G
11:00 AM #6215984 SESC Orange tigers U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
NOPO Green Dinosaurs - U8G
12:00 PM #6215981 NOPO Golden Sun Cats - U8G Normandale #2 map
LSC Strikers U8G
12:00 PM #6215985 MTTSC Jumping Jays U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
MTTSC Super Kitties U8G
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215988 NEU PDX Alicorns U8G Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
SESC Orange tigers U8G
9:00 AM #6215993 HWSC Black Panthers U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
NEU PDX Flying Unicorns 8G
9:00 AM #6215992 RCU PDX Cheetahs U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
MTTSC Red-tailed Hawks U8G
9:00 AM #6215991 SESC Blue Jays U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
NOPO Golden Sun Cats - U8G
1:00 PM #6215990 LSC Strikers U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
NEU PDX Stars U8G
2:00 PM #6215989 LSC Bandits U8G Normandale #2 map
SESC Strikers U8G
3:00 PM #6215987 NOPO Green Dinosaurs - U8G Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
MTTSC Jumping Jays U8G
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215997 NEU PDX Stars U8G Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
SESC Blue Jays U8G
10:00 AM #6215996 NOPO Golden Sun Cats - U8G Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
RCU PDX Cheetahs U8G
10:00 AM #6216001 MTTSC Super Kitties U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
NOPO Green Dinosaurs - U8G
10:00 AM #6215999 SESC Orange tigers U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
LSC Bandits U8G
10:00 AM #6215998 SESC Strikers U8G Normandale #2 map
LSC Strikers U8G
11:00 AM #6215995 MTTSC Red-tailed Hawks U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
HWSC Black Panthers U8G
12:00 PM #6216000 MTTSC Jumping Jays U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
NEU PDX Alicorns U8G
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
9:00 AM #6216005 RCU PDX Cheetahs U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
SESC Orange tigers U8G
9:00 AM #6216003 NEU PDX Flying Unicorns 8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
MTTSC Super Kitties U8G
12:00 PM #6216004 HWSC Black Panthers U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
MTTSC Jumping Jays U8G