Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
HRSC PANTHERS U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISC Thunder U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Superchargers U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Lightning Bolts U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Pugs U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Sabertooths U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Fire Ravens 8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX North Bank FC 8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOPO Black Ninjas - U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOPO Cheetahs - U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Scorpions U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Green Pythons U8B Grout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Navy Bullets U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC White Rapids U8B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215813 NOPO Cheetahs - U8B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
SESC Green Pythons U8B Grout
1:00 PM #6215814 LSC Superchargers U8B Normandale #2 map
NOPO Black Ninjas - U8B
1:00 PM #6215817 NEU PDX Fire Ravens 8B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
SESC White Rapids U8B
2:00 PM #6215816 NEU PDX North Bank FC 8B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
MTTSC Sabertooths U8B
2:00 PM #6215818 ISC Thunder U8B Normandale #2 map
HRSC PANTHERS U8B
2:00 PM #6215819 MTTSC Pugs U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
SESC Navy Bullets U8B
3:00 PM #6215815 SESC Scorpions U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
MTTSC Lightning Bolts U8B
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215824 SESC White Rapids U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
NOPO Cheetahs - U8B
11:00 AM #6215820 LSC Superchargers U8B Normandale #2 map
ISC Thunder U8B
1:00 PM #6215826 HRSC PANTHERS U8B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
MTTSC Pugs U8B
1:00 PM #6215825 SESC Navy Bullets U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
SESC Green Pythons U8B Grout
2:00 PM #6215821 NEU PDX Fire Ravens 8B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
MTTSC Sabertooths U8B
2:00 PM #6215822 MTTSC Lightning Bolts U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
NEU PDX North Bank FC 8B
2:00 PM #6215823 NOPO Black Ninjas - U8B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
SESC Scorpions U8B
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215828 SESC Scorpions U8B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
NOPO Cheetahs - U8B
11:00 AM #6215832 HRSC PANTHERS U8B Holy Redeemer map
SESC White Rapids U8B
11:00 AM #6215829 NEU PDX North Bank FC 8B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
NOPO Black Ninjas - U8B
12:00 PM #6215830 NEU PDX Fire Ravens 8B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
MTTSC Lightning Bolts U8B
2:00 PM #6215831 MTTSC Sabertooths U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
ISC Thunder U8B
2:00 PM #6215833 MTTSC Pugs U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
SESC Green Pythons U8B Grout
2:00 PM #6215827 LSC Superchargers U8B Normandale #2 map
SESC Navy Bullets U8B
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215837 NOPO Cheetahs - U8B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
NEU PDX North Bank FC 8B
10:00 AM #6215834 HRSC PANTHERS U8B Holy Redeemer map
MTTSC Sabertooths U8B
1:00 PM #6215840 SESC White Rapids U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
MTTSC Pugs U8B
2:00 PM #6215836 NOPO Black Ninjas - U8B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
NEU PDX Fire Ravens 8B
2:00 PM #6215838 MTTSC Lightning Bolts U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
SESC Scorpions U8B
2:00 PM #6215839 SESC Green Pythons U8B Grout Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
LSC Superchargers U8B
2:00 PM #6215835 ISC Thunder U8B Normandale #2 map
SESC Navy Bullets U8B
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215843 NEU PDX Fire Ravens 8B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
NOPO Cheetahs - U8B
10:00 AM #6215845 HRSC PANTHERS U8B Holy Redeemer map
MTTSC Lightning Bolts U8B
1:00 PM #6215844 NOPO Black Ninjas - U8B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
SESC Scorpions U8B
2:00 PM #6215842 NEU PDX North Bank FC 8B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
SESC Navy Bullets U8B
2:00 PM #6215847 MTTSC Pugs U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
LSC Superchargers U8B
4:00 PM #6215841 ISC Thunder U8B Normandale #2 map
SESC Green Pythons U8B Grout
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215850 NOPO Cheetahs - U8B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
ISC Thunder U8B
1:00 PM #6215853 LSC Superchargers U8B Normandale #2 map
SESC Scorpions U8B
2:00 PM #6215851 SESC Navy Bullets U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
NEU PDX Fire Ravens 8B
2:00 PM #6215848 MTTSC Lightning Bolts U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
SESC White Rapids U8B
3:00 PM #6215849 NOPO Black Ninjas - U8B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
HRSC PANTHERS U8B
3:00 PM #6215854 MTTSC Sabertooths U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
MTTSC Pugs U8B
3:00 PM #6215852 SESC Green Pythons U8B Grout Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
NEU PDX North Bank FC 8B
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
10:00 AM #6215846 SESC White Rapids U8B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
MTTSC Sabertooths U8B