Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
HRSC CHEETAHS U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISC Thorns U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Roses U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Unicorns of Destruction U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Rebel Girls U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Sparkling Fireworks U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Swordfish U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Bulldogs U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Sprouts 8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Thunder Dolphins U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOPO Blueberries - U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSC-2nd Grade Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC White Lightning U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Mini Thorns U8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215919 HRSC CHEETAHS U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
NEU PDX Sprouts 8G
10:00 AM #6215913 NOPO Blueberries - U8G Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
LSC Roses U8G
11:00 AM #6215917 MTTSC Rebel Girls U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
NEU PDX Thunder Dolphins U8G
11:00 AM #6215916 PSC-2nd Grade Girls Parkrose High School Soccer Complex Parkrose HS #4 U7/U8 map
NEU PDX Bulldogs U8G
12:00 PM #6215914 ISC Thorns U8G Normandale #2 map
SESC Mini Thorns U8G
1:00 PM #6215915 MTTSC Sparkling Fireworks U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
LSC Unicorns of Destruction U8G
2:00 PM #6215918 MTTSC Swordfish U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
SESC White Lightning U8G
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215926 HRSC CHEETAHS U8G Holy Redeemer map
SESC White Lightning U8G
10:00 AM #6215922 PSC-2nd Grade Girls Parkrose High School Soccer Complex Parkrose HS #4 U7/U8 map
LSC Unicorns of Destruction U8G
10:00 AM #6215920 MTTSC Rebel Girls U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
MTTSC Swordfish U8G
11:00 AM #6215921 NEU PDX Bulldogs U8G Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
LSC Roses U8G
11:00 AM #6215924 NEU PDX Thunder Dolphins U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
ISC Thorns U8G
11:00 AM #6215925 NEU PDX Sprouts 8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
NOPO Blueberries - U8G
11:00 AM #6215923 SESC Mini Thorns U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
MTTSC Sparkling Fireworks U8G
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215933 HRSC CHEETAHS U8G Holy Redeemer map
NOPO Blueberries - U8G
10:00 AM #6215930 NEU PDX Thunder Dolphins U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
LSC Unicorns of Destruction U8G
10:00 AM #6215928 MTTSC Sparkling Fireworks U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
LSC Roses U8G
10:00 AM #6215932 SESC White Lightning U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
MTTSC Rebel Girls U8G
11:00 AM #6215929 PSC-2nd Grade Girls Parkrose High School Soccer Complex Parkrose HS #4 U7/U8 map
SESC Mini Thorns U8G
11:00 AM #6215931 MTTSC Swordfish U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
NEU PDX Bulldogs U8G
11:00 AM #6215927 ISC Thorns U8G Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
NEU PDX Sprouts 8G
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215940 HRSC CHEETAHS U8G Holy Redeemer map
MTTSC Rebel Girls U8G
10:00 AM #6215937 PSC-2nd Grade Girls Parkrose High School Soccer Complex Parkrose HS #4 U7/U8 map
LSC Roses U8G
10:00 AM #6215935 LSC Unicorns of Destruction U8G Normandale #2 map
MTTSC Swordfish U8G
11:00 AM #6215934 NEU PDX Bulldogs U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
SESC White Lightning U8G
11:00 AM #6215936 SESC Mini Thorns U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
NEU PDX Thunder Dolphins U8G
11:00 AM #6215938 NEU PDX Sprouts 8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
MTTSC Sparkling Fireworks U8G
1:00 PM #6215939 NOPO Blueberries - U8G Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
ISC Thorns U8G
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215947 HRSC CHEETAHS U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
ISC Thorns U8G
10:00 AM #6215946 MTTSC Rebel Girls U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
NEU PDX Bulldogs U8G
10:00 AM #6215945 SESC White Lightning U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
LSC Unicorns of Destruction U8G
10:00 AM #6215943 NEU PDX Thunder Dolphins U8G Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
LSC Roses U8G
11:00 AM #6215944 MTTSC Swordfish U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
SESC Mini Thorns U8G
11:00 AM #6215941 MTTSC Sparkling Fireworks U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
NOPO Blueberries - U8G
12:00 PM #6215942 NEU PDX Sprouts 8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
PSC-2nd Grade Girls
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215954 HRSC CHEETAHS U8G Holy Redeemer map
NEU PDX Bulldogs U8G
10:00 AM #6215949 NEU PDX Thunder Dolphins U8G Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
SESC White Lightning U8G
10:00 AM #6215951 NEU PDX Sprouts 8G Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
SESC Mini Thorns U8G
11:00 AM #6215952 NOPO Blueberries - U8G Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
PSC-2nd Grade Girls
11:00 AM #6215950 LSC Roses U8G Normandale #2 map
MTTSC Swordfish U8G
12:00 PM #6215948 LSC Unicorns of Destruction U8G Normandale #2 map
MTTSC Rebel Girls U8G
4:00 PM #6215953 ISC Thorns U8G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
MTTSC Sparkling Fireworks U8G