Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
HWSC Fire Dragons U9G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISC Strikers U9G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Shooting Stars U9G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Blue Flash U9G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Firebolts U9G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Speedy Owls U9G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSC-3rd Grade Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Dash u9G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Rogues U9G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
10:10 AM #6220358 NEU PDX Speedy Owls U9G Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
LSC Shooting Stars U9G
1:40 PM #6220360 SESC Dash u9G Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
HWSC Fire Dragons U9G
2:50 PM #6220357 NEU PDX Blue Flash U9G Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
PSC-3rd Grade Girls
2:50 PM #6220359 SESC Rogues U9G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
ISC Strikers U9G
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
10:10 AM #6220364 PSC-3rd Grade Girls Parkrose High School Soccer Complex Parkrose HS JV #3 U9/U10 map
NEU PDX Speedy Owls U9G
11:20 AM #6220362 ISC Strikers U9G Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
SESC Dash u9G
12:30 PM #6220363 LSC Shooting Stars U9G Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
SESC Rogues U9G
1:40 PM #6220365 NEU PDX Firebolts U9G Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
NEU PDX Blue Flash U9G
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
11:20 AM #6220367 NEU PDX Speedy Owls U9G Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #1(7v7 North) map
NEU PDX Firebolts U9G
12:30 PM #6220370 HWSC Fire Dragons U9G Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
ISC Strikers U9G
1:40 PM #6220368 PSC-3rd Grade Girls Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
SESC Rogues U9G
3:20 PM #6220369 SESC Dash u9G Brentwood Park Brentwood #1(Small West) map
LSC Shooting Stars U9G
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
10:10 AM #6220375 NEU PDX Blue Flash U9G Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
NEU PDX Speedy Owls U9G
2:10 PM #6220373 SESC Dash u9G Brentwood Park Brentwood #1(Small West) map
PSC-3rd Grade Girls
2:50 PM #6220372 LSC Shooting Stars U9G Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
HWSC Fire Dragons U9G
2:50 PM #6220374 NEU PDX Firebolts U9G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
SESC Rogues U9G
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
2:50 PM #6220377 SESC Rogues U9G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
NEU PDX Blue Flash U9G
2:50 PM #6220380 ISC Strikers U9G Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
LSC Shooting Stars U9G
4:00 PM #6220379 HWSC Fire Dragons U9G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
PSC-3rd Grade Girls
4:30 PM #6220378 SESC Dash u9G Brentwood Park Brentwood #2(Small East) map
NEU PDX Firebolts U9G
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6220385 SESC Rogues U9G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
NEU PDX Speedy Owls U9G
11:20 AM #6220382 PSC-3rd Grade Girls Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
ISC Strikers U9G
12:30 PM #6220383 NEU PDX Firebolts U9G Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
HWSC Fire Dragons U9G
2:50 PM #6220384 NEU PDX Blue Flash U9G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
SESC Dash u9G
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
9:00 AM #6220389 ISC Strikers U9G Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
NEU PDX Speedy Owls U9G
12:30 PM #6220388 HWSC Fire Dragons U9G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
NEU PDX Blue Flash U9G
2:50 PM #6220387 LSC Shooting Stars U9G Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
NEU PDX Firebolts U9G