Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
DDSC Red Phoenix U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FHSC Thunder U10B (Shin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSC Pirates U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Lightning U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Thunder U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Honey Badgers U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Leopards U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Riptide U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Starfire U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Tornados_Wildcats U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Blue Dragons U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Thunderbolts U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCU PDX Gators U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Crush U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Destroyers u10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Reapers U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Rose City Revolution U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Eagles U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VSC Catlin Eagles U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
9:00 AM #6220014 VSC Catlin Eagles U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
MTTSC Leopards U10B
9:00 AM #6220021 RCU PDX Gators U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
MTTSC Riptide U10B
9:00 AM #6220020 MTTSC Tornados_Wildcats U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
FHSC Thunder U10B (Shin)
10:10 AM #6220017 LSC Lightning U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
MTTSC Honey Badgers U10B
11:20 AM #6220018 NEU PDX Blue Dragons U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
SESC Reapers U10B
12:30 PM #6220013 NEU PDX Thunderbolts U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
SSC Eagles U10B
12:30 PM #6220015 DDSC Red Phoenix U10B Ventura Park map
SESC Destroyers u10B
12:30 PM #6220019 MTTSC Starfire U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
LSC Thunder U10B
1:40 PM #6220016 SESC Crush U10B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
FSC Pirates U10B
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #6220030 SSC Eagles U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
VSC Catlin Eagles U10B
9:00 AM #6220025 SESC Reapers U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
MTTSC Starfire U10B
10:10 AM #6220023 FHSC Thunder U10B (Shin) Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
RCU PDX Gators U10B
10:10 AM #6220026 MTTSC Honey Badgers U10B Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
NEU PDX Blue Dragons U10B
10:10 AM #6220027 SESC Destroyers u10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
LSC Lightning U10B
12:30 PM #6220029 MTTSC Leopards U10B Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
FSC Pirates U10B
12:30 PM #6220031 SESC Rose City Revolution U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
NEU PDX Thunderbolts U10B
1:40 PM #6220028 DDSC Red Phoenix U10B Ventura Park map
SESC Crush U10B
1:40 PM #6220024 LSC Thunder U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
MTTSC Tornados_Wildcats U10B
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6220038 MTTSC Starfire U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
SSC Eagles U10B
10:10 AM #6220035 SESC Crush U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
MTTSC Leopards U10B
10:10 AM #6220037 NEU PDX Blue Dragons U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
SESC Destroyers u10B
10:10 AM #6220039 MTTSC Tornados_Wildcats U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
SESC Reapers U10B
10:10 AM #6220033 VSC Catlin Eagles U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
SESC Rose City Revolution U10B
11:20 AM #6220034 FSC Pirates U10B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
MTTSC Honey Badgers U10B
11:20 AM #6220041 MTTSC Riptide U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
FHSC Thunder U10B (Shin)
12:30 PM #6220040 RCU PDX Gators U10B Ventura Park map
LSC Thunder U10B
1:40 PM #6220036 LSC Lightning U10B Ventura Park map
DDSC Red Phoenix U10B
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6220044 SESC Reapers U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
RCU PDX Gators U10B
9:00 AM #6220049 SSC Eagles U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
SESC Crush U10B
10:10 AM #6220046 SESC Destroyers u10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
MTTSC Starfire U10B
10:10 AM #6220051 NEU PDX Thunderbolts U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
VSC Catlin Eagles U10B
11:20 AM #6220045 MTTSC Honey Badgers U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
MTTSC Tornados_Wildcats U10B
11:20 AM #6220050 SESC Rose City Revolution U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
FSC Pirates U10B
11:20 AM #6220048 MTTSC Leopards U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
LSC Lightning U10B
12:30 PM #6220043 LSC Thunder U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
MTTSC Riptide U10B
12:30 PM #6220047 DDSC Red Phoenix U10B Ventura Park map
NEU PDX Blue Dragons U10B
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
9:00 AM #6220056 NEU PDX Blue Dragons U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
MTTSC Leopards U10B
9:00 AM #6220057 MTTSC Starfire U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
DDSC Red Phoenix U10B
10:10 AM #6220058 MTTSC Tornados_Wildcats U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
SESC Destroyers u10B
10:10 AM #6220053 FSC Pirates U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
NEU PDX Thunderbolts U10B
10:10 AM #6220054 FHSC Thunder U10B (Shin) Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
SESC Rose City Revolution U10B
11:20 AM #6220055 LSC Lightning U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
SSC Eagles U10B
12:30 PM #6220061 SESC Crush U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
LSC Thunder U10B
4:30 PM #6220060 MTTSC Riptide U10B Brentwood Park Brentwood #1(Small West) map
SESC Reapers U10B
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6220063 MTTSC Honey Badgers U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
FHSC Thunder U10B (Shin)
10:10 AM #6220067 MTTSC Leopards U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
SSC Eagles U10B
10:10 AM #6220064 FSC Pirates U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
MTTSC Riptide U10B
10:10 AM #6220070 NEU PDX Thunderbolts U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
SESC Crush U10B
12:30 PM #6220069 SESC Rose City Revolution U10B Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
LSC Lightning U10B
12:30 PM #6220066 DDSC Red Phoenix U10B Ventura Park map
MTTSC Tornados_Wildcats U10B
12:30 PM #6220068 MTTSC Starfire U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
NEU PDX Blue Dragons U10B
2:50 PM #6220071 VSC Catlin Eagles U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
SESC Reapers U10B
2:50 PM #6220065 SESC Destroyers u10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
RCU PDX Gators U10B
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
9:00 AM #6220074 FHSC Thunder U10B (Shin) Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
NEU PDX Thunderbolts U10B
9:00 AM #6220075 LSC Thunder U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
SESC Rose City Revolution U10B
9:00 AM #6220059 RCU PDX Gators U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
MTTSC Honey Badgers U10B
10:10 AM #6220073 MTTSC Riptide U10B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
VSC Catlin Eagles U10B