Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
DDSC Crystal Warriors U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSC Road Runners U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HRSC LEOPARDS U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HSC Cyclones U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HWSC Tsunamis U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JSC Stephenson U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Futsoul FC U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Owls U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOPO Strikers U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Bandits U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VSC Lions U10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
9:00 AM #6230253 HRSC LEOPARDS U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
HSC Cyclones U10B
10:10 AM #6219960 DDSC Crystal Warriors U10B Ventura Park map
HWSC Tsunamis U10B
11:20 AM #6219958 SESC Bandits U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
NOPO Strikers U10B
12:30 PM #6219959 JSC Stephenson U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
LSC Futsoul FC U10B
12:30 PM #6219961 NEU PDX Owls U10B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
FSC Road Runners U10B
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
10:10 AM #6219964 DDSC Crystal Warriors U10B Ventura Park map
LSC Futsoul FC U10B
10:10 AM #6219963 HWSC Tsunamis U10B Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
NEU PDX Owls U10B
11:20 AM #6219966 VSC Lions U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
SESC Bandits U10B
11:20 AM #6219995 FSC Road Runners U10B Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
HSC Cyclones U10B
12:30 PM #6219965 NOPO Strikers U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
JSC Stephenson U10B
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
11:20 AM #6219970 JSC Stephenson U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
VSC Lions U10B
11:20 AM #6219969 SESC Bandits U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
HRSC LEOPARDS U10B
11:20 AM #6219972 NEU PDX Owls U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
LSC Futsoul FC U10B
12:30 PM #6219973 FSC Road Runners U10B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
HWSC Tsunamis U10B
1:40 PM #6219971 NOPO Strikers U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
DDSC Crystal Warriors U10B
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6219976 NOPO Strikers U10B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #1(7v7 North) map
NEU PDX Owls U10B
9:00 AM #6230293 HWSC Tsunamis U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
HSC Cyclones U10B
10:10 AM #6219975 LSC Futsoul FC U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
FSC Road Runners U10B
11:20 AM #6219978 HRSC LEOPARDS U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
JSC Stephenson U10B
1:40 PM #6219977 DDSC Crystal Warriors U10B Ventura Park map
VSC Lions U10B
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
10:10 AM #6219982 DDSC Crystal Warriors U10B Ventura Park map
HRSC LEOPARDS U10B
11:20 AM #6219983 NEU PDX Owls U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
VSC Lions U10B
11:20 AM #6219984 FSC Road Runners U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
NOPO Strikers U10B
2:50 PM #6219985 HWSC Tsunamis U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
LSC Futsoul FC U10B
4:00 PM #6230333 SESC Bandits U10B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
HSC Cyclones U10B
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6230373 HSC Cyclones U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
JSC Stephenson U10B
11:20 AM #6219989 HRSC LEOPARDS U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
NEU PDX Owls U10B
11:20 AM #6219988 VSC Lions U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
FSC Road Runners U10B
11:20 AM #6219991 SESC Bandits U10B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
LSC Futsoul FC U10B
4:00 PM #6219987 NOPO Strikers U10B Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
HWSC Tsunamis U10B
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
10:10 AM #6240253 HSC Cyclones U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
DDSC Crystal Warriors U10B
12:30 PM #6240273 JSC Stephenson U10B Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
SESC Bandits U10B
1:40 PM #6240293 VSC Lions U10B Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
HRSC LEOPARDS U10B