Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
FSC Lemurs U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSC Owls U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HWSC Lightning Bolts U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JSC Red Dragon Lillies U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Pumas U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Lightning Panthers U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Pixies U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Tsunami U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Blue Lightning U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Rainmakers U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSC-4th Grade Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Rapids U10G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
9:00 AM #6220095 LSC Pumas U10G Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
NEU PDX Blue Lightning U10G
9:00 AM #6220094 MTTSC Tsunami U10G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
HWSC Lightning Bolts U10G
10:10 AM #6220098 PSC-4th Grade Girls Parkrose High School Soccer Complex Parkrose HS JV #3 U9/U10 map
NEU PDX Rainmakers U10G
11:20 AM #6220093 JSC Red Dragon Lillies U10G Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
SESC Rapids U10G
11:20 AM #6220097 MTTSC Pixies U10G Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #2(Small) map
FSC Owls U10G
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #6220103 PSC-4th Grade Girls Parkrose High School Soccer Complex Parkrose HS JV #3 U9/U10 map
JSC Red Dragon Lillies U10G
11:20 AM #6220100 NEU PDX Blue Lightning U10G Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
MTTSC Pixies U10G
12:30 PM #6220102 SESC Rapids U10G Knott Park Knott Park #3(East) map
MTTSC Tsunami U10G
12:30 PM #6220101 HWSC Lightning Bolts U10G Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
LSC Pumas U10G
1:40 PM #6220104 FSC Owls U10G Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
NEU PDX Rainmakers U10G
2:50 PM #6220099 MTTSC Lightning Panthers U10G Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
FSC Lemurs U10G
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6220105 PSC-4th Grade Girls Parkrose High School Soccer Complex Parkrose HS JV #3 U9/U10 map
MTTSC Tsunami U10G
9:00 AM #6220108 FSC Lemurs U10G Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
NEU PDX Blue Lightning U10G
9:00 AM #6220107 MTTSC Pixies U10G Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
HWSC Lightning Bolts U10G
10:10 AM #6220109 FSC Owls U10G Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
MTTSC Lightning Panthers U10G
12:30 PM #6220110 NEU PDX Rainmakers U10G Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
JSC Red Dragon Lillies U10G
12:30 PM #6220106 LSC Pumas U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
SESC Rapids U10G
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
10:10 AM #6220114 PSC-4th Grade Girls Parkrose High School Soccer Complex Parkrose HS JV #3 U9/U10 map
LSC Pumas U10G
11:20 AM #6220111 NEU PDX Blue Lightning U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
FSC Owls U10G
12:30 PM #6220112 HWSC Lightning Bolts U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
FSC Lemurs U10G
1:00 PM #6220116 MTTSC Lightning Panthers U10G Brentwood Park Brentwood #1(Small West) map
NEU PDX Rainmakers U10G
1:00 PM #6220113 SESC Rapids U10G Brentwood Park Brentwood #2(Small East) map
MTTSC Pixies U10G
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
9:00 AM #6220117 LSC Pumas U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
JSC Red Dragon Lillies U10G
1:00 PM #6220118 MTTSC Pixies U10G Brentwood Park Brentwood #1(Small West) map
PSC-4th Grade Girls
1:00 PM #6220121 MTTSC Lightning Panthers U10G Brentwood Park Brentwood #2(Small East) map
NEU PDX Blue Lightning U10G
1:40 PM #6220122 NEU PDX Rainmakers U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
MTTSC Tsunami U10G
2:10 PM #6220120 FSC Owls U10G Brentwood Park Brentwood #1(Small West) map
HWSC Lightning Bolts U10G
3:20 PM #6220119 FSC Lemurs U10G Brentwood Park Brentwood #1(Small West) map
SESC Rapids U10G
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6220128 NEU PDX Blue Lightning U10G Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
MTTSC Tsunami U10G
10:10 AM #6220127 NEU PDX Rainmakers U10G Columbia TAG Columbia Tag Upper East map
LSC Pumas U10G
11:20 AM #6220125 PSC-4th Grade Girls Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
FSC Lemurs U10G
11:20 AM #6220126 JSC Red Dragon Lillies U10G Rigler Elementary Rigler #2(South) map
MTTSC Pixies U10G
12:30 PM #6220123 HWSC Lightning Bolts U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
MTTSC Lightning Panthers U10G
12:30 PM #6220124 SESC Rapids U10G Knott Park Knott Park #2(West) map
FSC Owls U10G
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
12:30 PM #6220096 FSC Lemurs U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Lower map
MTTSC Lightning Panthers U10G
2:50 PM #6220115 MTTSC Tsunami U10G Columbia TAG Columbia TAG Upper West map
JSC Red Dragon Lillies U10G