Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
FSC Jaguars U11G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSC Zebras U11G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HWSC Jaguars U11G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Ninjas U11G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Rockets U11G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MSC Erving U11G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Roses FC U11G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOPO Night Owls FC U11G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCU PDX Storm U11G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Roses U11G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SESC Rough Roses U11G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
9:00 AM #6213993 LSC Ninjas U11G Knott Park Knott Park #1(Large) North map
RCU PDX Storm U11G
10:15 AM #6213994 FSC Jaguars U11G Knott Park Knott Park #1(Large) North map
LSC Rockets U11G
10:15 AM #6213996 SESC Rough Roses U11G Flavel Park map
SESC Roses U11G
11:30 AM #6213992 MSC Erving U11G Knott Park Knott Park #1(Large) North map
FSC Zebras U11G
3:15 PM #6213995 NEU PDX Roses FC U11G Hollyrood map
HWSC Jaguars U11G
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
11:30 AM #6214002 NOPO Night Owls FC U11G Hollyrood map
MSC Erving U11G
2:00 PM #6213999 LSC Rockets U11G Da Vinci Middle School map
NEU PDX Roses FC U11G
3:15 PM #6214001 FSC Zebras U11G Da Vinci Middle School map
LSC Ninjas U11G
4:30 PM #6213998 HWSC Jaguars U11G Hollyrood map
SESC Rough Roses U11G
4:30 PM #6214000 RCU PDX Storm U11G Da Vinci Middle School map
FSC Jaguars U11G
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6214006 NEU PDX Roses FC U11G Hollyrood map
FSC Jaguars U11G
9:00 AM #6214008 SESC Roses U11G Brentwood Park Brentwood #3(Large) map
HWSC Jaguars U11G
10:15 AM #6214005 RCU PDX Storm U11G Hollyrood map
FSC Zebras U11G
11:30 AM #6214004 LSC Ninjas U11G Flavel Park map
NOPO Night Owls FC U11G
12:45 PM #6214007 SESC Rough Roses U11G Flavel Park map
LSC Rockets U11G
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6214011 SESC Rough Roses U11G Brentwood Park Brentwood #3(Large) map
RCU PDX Storm U11G
12:15 PM #6214012 FSC Zebras U11G April Hill map
NEU PDX Roses FC U11G
1:30 PM #6214013 NOPO Night Owls FC U11G April Hill map
FSC Jaguars U11G
3:15 PM #6214014 MSC Erving U11G Da Vinci Middle School map
LSC Ninjas U11G
4:30 PM #6214010 LSC Rockets U11G Da Vinci Middle School map
SESC Roses U11G
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
9:00 AM #6214019 SESC Roses U11G Flavel Park map
RCU PDX Storm U11G
10:15 AM #6214020 HWSC Jaguars U11G Da Vinci Middle School map
LSC Rockets U11G
11:30 AM #6214017 NEU PDX Roses FC U11G Hollyrood map
NOPO Night Owls FC U11G
2:00 PM #6214016 FSC Jaguars U11G Flavel Park map
MSC Erving U11G
3:15 PM #6214018 SESC Rough Roses U11G Flavel Park map
FSC Zebras U11G
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6214025 MSC Erving U11G Brentwood Park Brentwood #3(Large) map
NEU PDX Roses FC U11G
11:30 AM #6214026 FSC Jaguars U11G April Hill map
LSC Ninjas U11G
11:30 AM #6214024 NOPO Night Owls FC U11G Brentwood Park Brentwood #3(Large) map
SESC Rough Roses U11G
12:45 PM #6214023 FSC Zebras U11G April Hill map
SESC Roses U11G
2:00 PM #6214022 RCU PDX Storm U11G Da Vinci Middle School map
HWSC Jaguars U11G
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
11:30 AM #6214030 SESC Roses U11G Hollyrood map
NOPO Night Owls FC U11G
2:00 PM #6214028 HWSC Jaguars U11G Da Vinci Middle School map
LSC Ninjas U11G
3:15 PM #6214029 LSC Rockets U11G Da Vinci Middle School map
MSC Erving U11G