Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
HWSC Red Beasts U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISC Dream U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Buckman U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Honey Badgers U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Active Volcanoes U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Escorpiones U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Green Goblins U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Ninja Dogs U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Bulldogs U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Stingers U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Tigers U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOPO Green Dragons U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOPO Shark Ninjas U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSC-1st Grade Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
10:00 AM #6215685 ISC Dream U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
NOPO Shark Ninjas U7B
10:00 AM #6215681 PSC-1st Grade Boys Parkrose High School Soccer Complex Parkrose HS #5 U7/U8 map
LSC Buckman U7B
12:00 PM #6215687 NOPO Green Dragons U7B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
MTTSC Escorpiones U7B
1:00 PM #6215684 NEU PDX Tigers U7B Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
MTTSC Ninja Dogs U7B
2:00 PM #6215683 NEU PDX Bulldogs U7B Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
MTTSC Green Goblins U7B
3:00 PM #6215686 LSC Honey Badgers U7B Normandale #2 map
NEU PDX Stingers U7B
4:00 PM #6215682 MTTSC Active Volcanoes U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
HWSC Red Beasts U7B
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215688 NOPO Shark Ninjas U7B Normandale #2 map
LSC Honey Badgers U7B
10:00 AM #6215694 LSC Buckman U7B Normandale #2 map
NOPO Green Dragons U7B
10:00 AM #6215693 MTTSC Escorpiones U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
NEU PDX Stingers U7B
11:00 AM #6215692 PSC-1st Grade Boys Parkrose High School Soccer Complex Parkrose HS #5 U7/U8 map
MTTSC Active Volcanoes U7B
12:00 PM #6215690 MTTSC Green Goblins U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
NEU PDX Tigers U7B
3:00 PM #6215689 MTTSC Ninja Dogs U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
ISC Dream U7B
3:00 PM #6215691 HWSC Red Beasts U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
NEU PDX Bulldogs U7B
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215697 NEU PDX Tigers U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
HWSC Red Beasts U7B
10:00 AM #6215696 NEU PDX Bulldogs U7B Parkrose High School Soccer Complex Parkrose HS #5 U7/U8 map
PSC-1st Grade Boys
11:00 AM #6215701 NOPO Green Dragons U7B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
NEU PDX Stingers U7B
12:00 PM #6215695 MTTSC Active Volcanoes U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
MTTSC Escorpiones U7B
12:00 PM #6215700 LSC Buckman U7B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
NOPO Shark Ninjas U7B
2:00 PM #6215699 LSC Honey Badgers U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
MTTSC Ninja Dogs U7B
4:00 PM #6215698 ISC Dream U7B Normandale #2 map
MTTSC Green Goblins U7B
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
11:00 AM #6215705 PSC-1st Grade Boys Parkrose High School Soccer Complex Parkrose HS #5 U7/U8 map
NEU PDX Tigers U7B
12:00 PM #6215703 MTTSC Green Goblins U7B Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
LSC Honey Badgers U7B
12:00 PM #6215704 HWSC Red Beasts U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
NOPO Shark Ninjas U7B
1:00 PM #6215707 NEU PDX Stingers U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
MTTSC Active Volcanoes U7B
3:00 PM #6215702 MTTSC Ninja Dogs U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
LSC Buckman U7B
4:00 PM #6215706 MTTSC Escorpiones U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
NEU PDX Bulldogs U7B
4:00 PM #6215708 ISC Dream U7B Normandale #2 map
NOPO Green Dragons U7B
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
10:00 AM #6215713 LSC Buckman U7B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
MTTSC Green Goblins U7B
10:00 AM #6215709 NEU PDX Bulldogs U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
NEU PDX Stingers U7B
11:00 AM #6215712 LSC Honey Badgers U7B Normandale #2 map
HWSC Red Beasts U7B
11:00 AM #6215710 NEU PDX Tigers U7B Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
MTTSC Escorpiones U7B
11:00 AM #6215714 NOPO Shark Ninjas U7B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
MTTSC Ninja Dogs U7B
12:00 PM #6215715 NOPO Green Dragons U7B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
MTTSC Active Volcanoes U7B
12:00 PM #6215711 ISC Dream U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
PSC-1st Grade Boys
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
12:00 PM #6215722 MTTSC Ninja Dogs U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
NOPO Green Dragons U7B
12:00 PM #6215717 HWSC Red Beasts U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
LSC Buckman U7B
1:00 PM #6215716 NEU PDX Stingers U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
MTTSC Green Goblins U7B
2:00 PM #6215721 MTTSC Active Volcanoes U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
NEU PDX Bulldogs U7B
2:00 PM #6215718 PSC-1st Grade Boys Normandale #2 map
LSC Honey Badgers U7B
4:00 PM #6215719 MTTSC Escorpiones U7B Normandale #2 map
ISC Dream U7B
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
10:00 AM #6215720 NOPO Shark Ninjas U7B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
NEU PDX Tigers U7B