Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
HRSC BOBCATS U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HWSC Red Dragons U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISC Irvington U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Griffins U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LSC Sunnyside U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Cubs U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Fiery Hornets U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC Lumberjacks U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTTSC The Kickballs U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Messi Juniors 7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Owls 1 7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Owls 2 7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Thunder 7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEU PDX Wolves 7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOPO Red Lions U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOPO T-Rexes U7B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215636 MTTSC Fiery Hornets U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
ISC Irvington U7B
9:00 AM #6215634 HRSC BOBCATS U7B Holy Redeemer map
MTTSC Cubs U7B
10:00 AM #6215639 LSC Griffins U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
NEU PDX Owls 2 7B
11:00 AM #6215638 NEU PDX Messi Juniors 7B Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
LSC Sunnyside U7B
11:00 AM #6215635 MTTSC The Kickballs U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
MTTSC Lumberjacks U7B
11:00 AM #6215640 NOPO Red Lions U7B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
NEU PDX Owls 1 7B
12:00 PM #6215633 NEU PDX Thunder 7B Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
NOPO T-Rexes U7B
3:00 PM #6215637 HWSC Red Dragons U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
NEU PDX Wolves 7B
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215642 NEU PDX Wolves 7B Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
NEU PDX Messi Juniors 7B
11:00 AM #6215645 HRSC BOBCATS U7B Holy Redeemer map
MTTSC The Kickballs U7B
11:00 AM #6215644 MTTSC Lumberjacks U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
LSC Sunnyside U7B
12:00 PM #6215648 NEU PDX Owls 2 7B Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
NOPO Red Lions U7B
12:00 PM #6215646 NOPO T-Rexes U7B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
MTTSC Cubs U7B
12:00 PM #6215641 MTTSC Fiery Hornets U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
LSC Griffins U7B
2:00 PM #6215647 NEU PDX Owls 1 7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
ISC Irvington U7B
4:00 PM #6215643 NEU PDX Thunder 7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
HWSC Red Dragons U7B
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215654 LSC Griffins U7B Normandale #2 map
NEU PDX Wolves 7B
10:00 AM #6215656 NOPO Red Lions U7B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
NEU PDX Thunder 7B
10:00 AM #6215652 HWSC Red Dragons U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
MTTSC Lumberjacks U7B
11:00 AM #6215649 MTTSC Cubs U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
NEU PDX Owls 1 7B
12:00 PM #6215650 MTTSC The Kickballs U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
NOPO T-Rexes U7B
12:00 PM #6215655 NEU PDX Owls 2 7B Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
LSC Sunnyside U7B
1:00 PM #6215651 MTTSC Fiery Hornets U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
HRSC BOBCATS U7B
3:00 PM #6215653 NEU PDX Messi Juniors 7B Normandale #2 map
ISC Irvington U7B
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215659 MTTSC Lumberjacks U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
NEU PDX Messi Juniors 7B
9:00 AM #6215664 LSC Sunnyside U7B Normandale #2 map
NOPO Red Lions U7B
10:00 AM #6215662 NEU PDX Owls 1 7B Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
MTTSC The Kickballs U7B
11:00 AM #6215663 NEU PDX Thunder 7B Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
MTTSC Cubs U7B
12:00 PM #6215661 NOPO T-Rexes U7B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
NEU PDX Wolves 7B
12:00 PM #6215657 MTTSC Fiery Hornets U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
NEU PDX Owls 2 7B
1:00 PM #6215660 HRSC BOBCATS U7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
HWSC Red Dragons U7B
3:00 PM #6215658 ISC Irvington U7B Normandale #2 map
LSC Griffins U7B
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
9:00 AM #6215668 HRSC BOBCATS U7B Holy Redeemer map
NEU PDX Messi Juniors 7B
10:00 AM #6215669 LSC Griffins U7B Normandale #2 map
MTTSC Lumberjacks U7B
11:00 AM #6215670 NEU PDX Owls 2 7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
ISC Irvington U7B
12:00 PM #6215666 MTTSC Fiery Hornets U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
NEU PDX Owls 1 7B
12:00 PM #6215667 HWSC Red Dragons U7B Normandale #2 map
NOPO T-Rexes U7B
12:00 PM #6215665 MTTSC The Kickballs U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
NEU PDX Thunder 7B
1:00 PM #6215671 LSC Sunnyside U7B Normandale #2 map
NEU PDX Wolves 7B
2:00 PM #6215672 NOPO Red Lions U7B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
MTTSC Cubs U7B
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
11:00 AM #6215678 NEU PDX Thunder 7B Rigler Elementary Rigler #1(North) map
MTTSC Fiery Hornets U7B
11:00 AM #6215680 NEU PDX Wolves 7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park Football North map
NOPO Red Lions U7B
11:00 AM #6215677 NEU PDX Owls 1 7B Fernhill Park Fernhill Park football south map
HWSC Red Dragons U7B
11:00 AM #6215674 MTTSC Lumberjacks U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large East map
NEU PDX Owls 2 7B
11:00 AM #6215679 HRSC BOBCATS U7B Holy Redeemer map
MTTSC The Kickballs U7B
12:00 PM #6215675 MTTSC Cubs U7B Ed Benedict Park Ed Benedict #1 Large West map
LSC Griffins U7B
1:00 PM #6215676 NOPO T-Rexes U7B Portsmouth Park Portsmouth Park #2(U7-U8 South) map
NEU PDX Messi Juniors 7B
3:00 PM #6215673 ISC Irvington U7B Normandale #2 map
LSC Sunnyside U7B